35. Tammer Jugendopen

U16-U25

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1 Schäfer,Daniel 1952 1946 25s1 17w1 6s1 4w1 3s½ 10w1 2s½ 6.0 30.0 24.75
2 Schimann,Kirill 1663 1537 29s1 3w½ 14s1 15w½ 4s1 7w1 1w½ 5.5 29.5 22.25
3 Bodriyenko,Markiy 1728 1884 20w1 2s½ 7w1 5s1 1w½ 8s1 4w0 5.0 33.5 22.75
4 Balazs,Sztella An 1805 1816 12w1 21s1 18w1 1s0 2w0 17s1 3s1 5.0 30.5 19.00
5 Farin,Kai 1717 1765 19s1 14w½ 9s1 3w0 15s1 11w1 7s½ 5.0 28.0 19.00
6 Walter,Richard 1753 1581 23s1 26w1 1w0 7s0 16w1 21s1 10w1 5.0 26.5 16.00
7 Köppel,Luis   1642 31s1 15w1 3s0 6w1 18w1 2s0 5w½ 4.5 30.0 17.00
8 Pertaia,Renat     13s1 9w½ 11s0 25w1 14s1 3w0 16w1 4.5 27.0 15.75
9 Afonso,Phil 1722 1617 32w1 8s½ 5w0 16s0 26s1 14w1 15s1 4.5 23.0 12.25
10 Schulz,Tim 1828 1810 14s0 24w1 22s1 13w1 17w1 1s0 6s0 4.0 27.5 13.00
11 Rudolf,Marc 1956 1883 22w1 18s0 8w1 17s0 19w1 5s0 20w1 4.0 25.5 13.50
12 Babic,Niko   1021 4s0 31w1 17s0 19w0 25s1 28w1 21w1 4.0 20.5 9.50
13 Sonnenwald,Julian 1626 1323 8w0 32s1 30w1 10s0 28w1 16s0 17w1 4.0 19.0 7.00
14 Jajcinovic,Luka   1121 10w1 5s½ 2w0 20s1 8w0 9s0 19w1 3.5 29.5 12.50
15 Schreiber,Jan Fel 1762 1666 24w1 7s0 20w1 2s½ 5w0 22s1 9w0 3.5 28.5 11.75
16 Kackattil,Sanyata 1501 1387 26s0 23w1 25s½ 9w1 6s0 13w1 8s0 3.5 26.0 12.75
17 Jakob,Lucas 1671 1440 28w1 1s0 12w1 11w1 10s0 4w0 13s0 3.0 29.0 10.00
18 Stasaitis,Paulina 1690 1617 27s1 11w1 4s0 26w1 7s0     3.0 27.0 9.00
19 Abdallah,Nassim   1010 5w0 30s0 27w1 12s1 11s0 26w1 14s0 3.0 23.0 9.00
20 Papakci,Taru Acun   1194 3s0 29w1 15s0 14w0 31s1 23w1 11s0 3.0 23.0 7.00
21 Sokyrko,Sofiia 1645 1412 30w1 4w0 26s0 29s1 22w1 6w0 12s0 3.0 23.0 6.50
22 Morgenthal,Nickla   1255 11s0 27w1 10w0 30s1 21s0 15w0 28s1 3.0 20.5 6.00
23 Fetic,Albin   983 6w0 16s0 29w0 27s1 30w1 20s0 25s1 3.0 20.0 6.50
24 Faller,Simon   994 15s0 10s0 28w0 32s1 29w1 25w0 31s1 3.0 16.5 4.50
25 Bergfeld,Josephin   1199 1w0 28s1 16w½ 8s0 12w0 24s1 23w0 2.5 26.0 6.75
26 Wang, Mathis     16w1 6s0 21w1 18s0 9w0 19s0 27w½ 2.5 25.5 7.75
27 Zach,Jason   770 18w0 22s0 19s0 23w0 32w1 30s1 26s½ 2.5 17.5 3.25
28 Denschlag,Simon     17s0 25w0 24s1 31w1 13s0 12s0 22w0 2.0 21.5 5.00
29 Häberle, Frieder     2w0 20s0 23s1 21w0 24s0 31w0 32s1 2.0 20.0 3.50
30 Krapf,Anna     21s0 19w1 13s0 22w0 23s0 27w0 + 2.0 19.5 4.00
31 Nosov,Mykhailo     7w0 12s0 32w1 28s0 20w0 29s1 24w0 2.0 19.0 2.50
32 Köppel,Juna   941 9s0 13w0 31s0 24w0 27s0 + 29w0 1.0 18.5 0.50