35. Tammer Jugendopen 2024

U10

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1 Schmidt,Jan 1662 1443 17s1 30w1 3s1 2w1 7s1 4w1 9s1 7.0 31.0 31.00
2 Pragatheswarakuma   1272 22w1 15s1 5w1 1s0 9w1 3s1 8w1 6.0 33.5 26.50
3 Jüngling,Leonard 1446 1037 12s1 10w1 1w0 23s1 13s1 2w0 7s1 5.0 33.0 20.00
4 Buchmüller,Levin   728 8w0 28s1 18w1 5s1 6w1 1s0 16w1 5.0 32.0 20.50
5 Schade,Benjamin   811 11s1 24w1 2s0 4w0 32s1 14w1 13s1 5.0 27.5 16.50
6 Midianyi,Matvii   1076 31s1 26w1 13s1 7w0 4s0 12w1 19s1 5.0 26.0 16.50
7 Vignesh Bama,Dev   1075 28w1 18s1 8w½ 6s1 1w0 17s1 3w0 4.5 31.5 17.25
8 Achyuthan, Ramkum     4s1 27w1 7s½ 9s0 10w1 19w1 2s0 4.5 31.0 18.25
9 Rumore,Fabrizio   950 32s1 21w½ 27s1 8w1 2s0 11s1 1w0 4.5 30.5 15.75
10 Ries,Lasse     16w1 3s0 30s½ 25w1 8s0 18w1 17s1 4.5 26.0 15.25
11 Zouari, Rayan     5w0 34s1 25s½ 21w1 30s1 9w0 20w1 4.5 23.5 12.50
12 Li,Henrik     3w0 16s1 14w0 22s1 24w1 6s0 25w1 4.0 26.5 13.00
13 Weber,Selim   785 36w1 14s1 6w0 20s1 3w0 15s1 5w0 4.0 26.5 11.50
14 Straub, Anna     + 13w0 12s1 19w0 21s1 5s0 29w1 4.0 26.0 13.50
15 Hirt,Mete Marton   763 33s1 2w0 21s1 17w0 23s1 13w0 26s1 4.0 25.0 11.50
16 Richter, Eric Vil     10s0 12w0 31s1 36w1 33s1 30w1 4s0 4.0 21.0 7.50
17 Yi,Rael     1w0 36s1 24w1 15s1 19s½ 7w0 10w0 3.5 27.0 9.25
18 Siaperas,Theodoro     19s1 7w0 4s0 27w1 20w½ 10s0 23s1 3.5 26.5 11.00
19 Li,Bo Chu   961 18w0 23s1 32w1 14s1 17w½ 8s0 6w0 3.5 25.0 10.25
20 Neumann,Sophia     26s0 + 22w1 13w0 18s½ 27w1 11s0 3.5 24.0 10.75
21 Severin,Simon Man     29w1 9s½ 15w0 11s0 14w0 31s1 34w1 3.5 23.5 9.25
22 Wang,Björn     2s0 33w1 20s0 12w0 25s½ 37w1 30s1 3.5 21.0 6.50
23 Khasbulatov,Danie     25s1 19w0 26s1 3w0 15w0 34s1 18w0 3.0 24.0 8.00
24 Zhou,Zichang     34w1 5s0 17s0 29w1 12s0 26w0 + 3.0 22.5 7.00
25 Chalkidis,Konstan     23w0 37s1 11w½ 10s0 22w½ 32w1 12s0 3.0 22.0 6.50
26 Kuikou, Nika     20w1 6s0 23w0 32s0 35w1 24s1 15w0 3.0 21.0 7.00
27 Luithardt,Adam Li   854 37w1 8s0 9w0 18s0 28w1 20s0 33w1 3.0 21.0 5.50
28 Winter,Julius     7s0 4w0 33s0 31w1 27s0 36w1 32s1 3.0 19.5 5.00
29 Lick, Timofej     21s0 32w0 35w1 24s0 37w1 33s1 14s0 3.0 15.5 4.00
30 Indani,Arnav     35w1 1s0 10w½ 34s1 11w0 16s0 22w0 2.5 27.0 5.75
31 Kreil, Aslan     6w0 35s½ 16w0 28s0 + 21w0 37s1 2.5 19.0 2.75
32 Mijic, Teodor     9w0 29s1 19s0 26w1 5w0 25s0 28w0 2.0 25.0 6.00
33 Bergfeld,Florenti     15w0 22s0 28w1 35s1 16w0 29w0 27s0 2.0 22.0 4.50
34 Rauleder, Emil     24s0 11w0 37s1 30w0 36s1 23w0 21s0 2.0 17.5 1.50
35 Siegel, Henrik     30s0 31w½ 29s0 33w0 26s0 + 36w½ 2.0 14.5 2.50
36 Schneider, Lennox     13s0 17w0 + 16s0 34w0 28s0 35s½ 1.5 20.0 2.75
37 Weber,Dylan     27s0 25w0 34w0 + 29s0 22s0 31w0 1.0 18.0 1.50